2017 獎項及獎學金

Christiana de Blank
James Yan
Eugene Pang
Chloe Petermann
Fred Yan
Cheryl Heung
Lucia de Basto
Patrice Yip
Alexis Chan
Siena Park
Renee Wong
Gabriella Ho
Audrey Bajaj
Morgan Hsu
Darling Alexander
Luvella Man
Esther Wong
Andrea Lam
Show More

Christiana de Blank

  • 2017 Gold Medal - Asian Ballet Competition (Junior B)

  • 2017 Best Performance Award Winner - Asian Ballet Competition

  • 2017 Bronze Medal - Asian Grand Prix (Junior B)

  • 2017 Best Hong Kong Candidate - Asian Grand Prix 

  • 2017 Best Student Award Winner - AGP Summer Intensive Program

  • 2017 AGP Summer Intensive Program Graduate

James Yan

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Asian Grand Prix (Junior A)

  • 2017 Best Hong Kong Candidate Award – Asian Grand Prix

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Junior A)

  • 2017 Best Performance Award – Asian Ballet Competition

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition (Senior)

  • 2017 Best Performance Award - Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition

  • 2017 Best Student Award – AGP Summer Intensive Program

Eugene Pang

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Grand Prix 2017 (Junior A)

  • 2017 Houston Ballet Academy Summer School Scholarship – Asian Grand Prix

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Junior A)

  • 2017 AGP Summer Intensive Program 50% Scholarship – Asian Ballet Competition

Chloe Petermann

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Junior A)

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix (Junior A)

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition

Fred Yan

  • 2017 The Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts Full-Year Scholarship – Asian Grand Prix

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Senior A)

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition

Cheryl Heung

  • 2017 New Zealand School of Dance Short Term Scholarship – Asian Grand Prix

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix (Junior B)

Lucia de Basto

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix (Junior A)

      

Patrice Yip

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Junior A)

Alexis Chan

  • 2017 Best Performance Award – Asian Ballet Competition (Children B)

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children B)

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix (Pre-Competitive 2)

  

Siena Park

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children B)

  • 2017 Bronze Medal - Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition

  • 2017 Best Student Award - AGP Summer Intensive Program 

Renne Wong

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition 2017 (Children B)

  • 2017 AGP Summer Intensive 25% Scholarship – Asian Ballet Competition

  • 2017 Gold Medal – Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition 

Gabriella Ho

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix 2017 (Pre-Competitive 3)

Audrey Bajaj

  • 2017 Best Hong Kong Candidate – Asian Grand Prix

  • 2017 Finalist – Asian Grand Prix (Pre-Competitive 2)

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children B)

Morgan Hsu

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children B)

      

Darling Alexander

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children A)

      

Luvella Man

  • 2017 Silver Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Children A)

      

Esther Wong

  • 2017 Bronze Medal – Asian Ballet Competition (Junior A)

      

Andrea Lam

  • 2017 Bronze Medal – Hong Kong Challenge Cup Competition

      

Please reload